approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hulst.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:hulst.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hulst1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd | |align="center"|[[File:1987.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:hulst1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd +/- 1985 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:hulstb1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd +/- 1990 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1978 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1978 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1989 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1989 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits