approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,319
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:husumz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal of the city from around 1900. | |align="center"|[[File:husumz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal of the city from around 1900. | ||
|align="center"|[[File:husumz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal of the city from around 1900. | |align="center"|[[File:husumz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal of the city from around 1900. | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:husum.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:husum.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3100.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits