approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,651
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{russia}}" to "{{ru}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:konigsbergz6.jpg|center|Seal of Königsberg (Ostpreussen)]] <br/>Seal from the 15th century | |align="center"|[[File:konigsbergz6.jpg|center|Seal of Königsberg (Ostpreussen)]] <br/>Seal from the 15th century | ||
|align="center"|[[File:konigsberg-altstadt.jpg|center|Arms of Königsberg (Ostpreussen)]] <br/>The arms of the 'Altstadt' after 1450 | |align="center"|[[File:konigsberg-altstadt.jpg|center|Arms of Königsberg (Ostpreussen)]] <br/>The arms of the 'Altstadt' after 1450 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1514.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript from 1514 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits