approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,243
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kastav1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Ströhl, 1904 | |align="center"|[[File:kastav1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Ströhl, 1904 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kastav.hagyu.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Coffee Hag Yugoslavia|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:kastav.hagyu.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Coffee Hag Yugoslavia|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:1466.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits