approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,880
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}17.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 17th century manuscript | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}17.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 17th century manuscript | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}t.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Tyroff (1835) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}t.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Tyroff (1835) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1841.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Kramer (1841) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:lindauz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:lindauz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 |
edits