approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "'''Motto''': " to "'''Motto''': ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:london.dex.jpg|300 px|center|Arms of London]] <br/>The arms on a Dexter cigarette card | |align="center"|[[File:london.dex.jpg|300 px|center|Arms of London]] <br/>The arms on a Dexter cigarette card | ||
|align="center"|[[File:london.fau.jpg|300 px|center|Arms of London]] <br/>The arms on a Faulkner postcard | |align="center"|[[File:london.fau.jpg|300 px|center|Arms of London]] <br/>The arms on a Faulkner postcard | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:london-js.jpg|300 px|center|Arms of London]] <br/>Justice stamp, 1871 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits