approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Matera.bri.jpg|center|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Brioschi|Brioschi albums]] 1930s | |align="center"|[[File:Matera.bri.jpg|center|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Brioschi|Brioschi albums]] 1930s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Matera.fassi.jpg|center|300 px|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Fassi series|Fassi]] trade card | |align="center"|[[File:Matera.fassi.jpg|center|300 px|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a [[Fassi series|Fassi]] trade card | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2153.aba.jpg|center|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:2153.aba.jpg|center|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 2004 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |
edits