approved, Administrators
173,175
edits
(→Cadets) |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
* [[Régiment Chasseurs Canadiens, Canadian Army]] | * [[Régiment Chasseurs Canadiens, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[Le Régiment de Châteauguay, Canadian Army]] | * [[Le Régiment de Châteauguay, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[The Colchester and Hants Regiment, Canadian Army]] | |||
* [[The East Kootenay Regiment, Canadian Army]] | * [[The East Kootenay Regiment, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[Frontenac Regiment, Canadian Army]] | * [[Frontenac Regiment, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[The Grey Regiment, Canadian Army]] | * [[The Grey Regiment, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[The Huron Regiment, Canadian Army]] | |||
* [[The Kent Regiment, Canadian Army]] | * [[The Kent Regiment, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[The Lake Superior Regiment, Canadian Army]] | * [[The Lake Superior Regiment, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[The Lambton Regiment, Canadian Army]] | |||
* [[Le Régiment de Levis, Canadian Army]] | * [[Le Régiment de Levis, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[The Lunenburg Regiment, Canadian Army]] | * [[The Lunenburg Regiment, Canadian Army]] | ||
Line 227: | Line 230: | ||
* [[Régiment de Quebec, Canadian Army]] | * [[Régiment de Quebec, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[Prince Rupert Regiment, MG, Canadian Army]] | * [[Prince Rupert Regiment, MG, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[The Victoria and Haliburton Regiment, Canadian Army]] | |||
* [[The Weyburn Regiment, Canadian Army]] | |||
* [[The Winnipeg Light Infantry, Canadian Army]] | * [[The Winnipeg Light Infantry, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[The York Rangers, Canadian Army]] | * [[The York Rangers, Canadian Army]] | ||
Line 257: | Line 262: | ||
* [[10th The Queen's Own Canadian Hussars, Canadian Army]] | * [[10th The Queen's Own Canadian Hussars, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[1st Canadian Armoured Personnel Carrier Regiment, Canadian Army]] | * [[1st Canadian Armoured Personnel Carrier Regiment, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[2nd Armoured Car Regiment, Canadian Army]] | |||
* [[New Brunswick Tank Regiment, Canadian Army]] | |||
* [[5 Service Battalion, Canadian Army]] | * [[5 Service Battalion, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[31 Service Battalion, Canadian Army]] | * [[31 Service Battalion, Canadian Army]] | ||
Line 264: | Line 271: | ||
* [[35 Service Battalion, Canadian Army]] | * [[35 Service Battalion, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[36 Service Battalion, Canadian Army]] | * [[36 Service Battalion, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[37 Service Battalion, Canadian Army]] | |||
* [[38 Service Battalion, Canadian Army]] | * [[38 Service Battalion, Canadian Army]] | ||
* [[39 Service Battalion, Canadian Army]] | * [[39 Service Battalion, Canadian Army]] | ||
Line 535: | Line 543: | ||
* [[No 33 Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Force]] | * [[No 33 Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Force]] | ||
* [[No 103 Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Force]] | * [[No 103 Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Force]] | ||
* [[No 115 (Bomber Reconnaissance) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Force]] | |||
* [[No 119 (Bomber Reconnaissance) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Force]] | |||
* [[No 145 Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Force]] | * [[No 145 Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Force]] | ||
* [[No 162 (Bomber Reconnaissance) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Force]] | |||
* [[No 400 Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Force]] | * [[No 400 Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Force]] | ||
* [[No 401 Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Force]] | * [[No 401 Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Force]] | ||
Line 615: | Line 626: | ||
* [[Greenwood Air Cadet Summer Training Centre, Canada]] | * [[Greenwood Air Cadet Summer Training Centre, Canada]] | ||
* [[Trenton Air Cadet Summer Training Centre, Canada]] | * [[Trenton Air Cadet Summer Training Centre, Canada]] | ||
* [[No 6 (Jim Whitecross) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 9 (Land of Plenty) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 50 (Lt. Colonel Barker, VC) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 82 (Brandon Rotary) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 126 (Niagara Falls - Flying Lancers) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 158 (Fisher) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 170 (St James) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 176 (Boeing of Canada) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 177 (Air Canada - Winnipeg) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 179 (Morden) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 182 (G.M. Stefnufastur) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 191 (West Winnipeg Rotary) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 199 (St Vital) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 220 (Red River) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 249 (Beausejour) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 263 (Intrepid) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 301 (Alan McLeod, VC) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 303 (The Pas Elks) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 307 (Stoneybrook) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 317 (Strathclair) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 519 (Swan Valley) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 573 (Andrew Mynarski, VC) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 575 (Terrier) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 677 (Russell) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
* [[No 737 (Northern Pride) Squadron, Royal Canadian Air Cadets]] | |||
{{media}} | {{media}} | ||