approved, Administrators
175,106
edits
(→Army) |
|||
(20 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''' {{uc:{{PAGENAME}}}} ''' | ''' {{uc:{{PAGENAME}}}} ''' | ||
Line 70: | Line 68: | ||
*** [[10th Medical Support Group, Poland]] | *** [[10th Medical Support Group, Poland]] | ||
*** [[25th Medical Security Group, Poland]] | *** [[25th Medical Security Group, Poland]] | ||
* [[Armament Inspectorate, Poland]] | |||
===Army=== | ===Army=== | ||
Line 124: | Line 123: | ||
** [[1st Light Cavalry Battalion, Polish Army]] | ** [[1st Light Cavalry Battalion, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[7th Uhlan Battalion, Polish Army]] | ** [[7th Uhlan Battalion, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[1st Aviation Group, Polish Army]] | ** [[1st Aviation Group Ziemi Łęczyckiej, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[7th Aviation Group, Polish Army]] | ** [[7th Aviation Group, Polish Army]] | ||
** [[Air Medical Evacuation Unit, Polish Army]] | ** [[Air Medical Evacuation Unit, Polish Army]] | ||
Line 135: | Line 134: | ||
* [[2nd Inowrocław Engineer Regiment Gen. Jakub Jasiński, Polish Army]] | * [[2nd Inowrocław Engineer Regiment Gen. Jakub Jasiński, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[5th Engineer Regiment Gen. Ignacy Prądzyński, Polish Army]] | * [[5th Engineer Regiment Gen. Ignacy Prądzyński, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[3rd Engineer Battalion, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[4th Brodnica CBRN Defence Regiment Ignacy Mościcki, Polish Army]] | * [[4th Brodnica CBRN Defence Regiment Ignacy Mościcki, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[5th CBRN Defence Regiment Lt.-Gen. Leon Berbecki, Polish Army]] | * [[5th CBRN Defence Regiment Lt.-Gen. Leon Berbecki, Polish Army]] | ||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
* [[Central Psychological Operations Group King Stefan Báthory, Polish Army]] | * [[Central Psychological Operations Group King Stefan Báthory, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[3rd Anti-Aircraft Artillery Regiment Colonel Włodzimierz Ludwig, Polish Army]] | * [[3rd Anti-Aircraft Artillery Regiment Colonel Włodzimierz Ludwig, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[1st Dęblinski Road and Bridge Battalion Romuald Traugutt, Polish Army]] | |||
Line 151: | Line 152: | ||
* [[Land Forces Academy General Tadeusz Kościuszko, Polish Army]] | * [[Land Forces Academy General Tadeusz Kościuszko, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[Land Forces Non-Commissioned Officers School Brigadier General Professor Elżbieta Zawacka, Polish Army]] | * [[Land Forces Non-Commissioned Officers School Brigadier General Professor Elżbieta Zawacka, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[2nd Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[11th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | * [[11th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[12th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[13th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[14th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | * [[14th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[15th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[16th Military Economic Department, Polsih Army]] | * [[16th Military Economic Department, Polsih Army]] | ||
* [[17th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[18th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | * [[18th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[21st Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | * [[21st Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[22nd Military Ecomomic Department, Polish Army]] | * [[22nd Military Ecomomic Department, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[24th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | * [[24th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[25th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[26th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[43rd Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[44th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | * [[44th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[45th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | * [[45th Military Economic Department, Polish Army]] | ||
Line 174: | Line 183: | ||
* [[Military Draft Office Grudziąz, Polish Army]] | * [[Military Draft Office Grudziąz, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[Military Draft Office Kalisz, Polish Army]] | * [[Military Draft Office Kalisz, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[Military Draft Office Katowice, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Kłodzko, Polish Army]] | * [[Military Draft Office Kłodzko, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[Military Draft Office Krakow, Polish Army]] | * [[Military Draft Office Krakow, Polish Army]] | ||
Line 183: | Line 193: | ||
* [[Military Draft Office Olsztyn, Polish Army]] | * [[Military Draft Office Olsztyn, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[Military Draft Office Piła, Polish Army]] | * [[Military Draft Office Piła, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[Military Draft Office Rybnik, Polish Army]] | |||
* [[Military Draft Office Sanok, Polish Army]] | * [[Military Draft Office Sanok, Polish Army]] | ||
* [[Military Draft Office Siedlce, Polish Army]] | |||
===Navy=== | ===Navy=== | ||
Line 191: | Line 203: | ||
* [[8th Coastal Defence Flotilla Named after Vice Admiral Kazimierz Porebskiego, Polish Navy]] | * [[8th Coastal Defence Flotilla Named after Vice Admiral Kazimierz Porebskiego, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[9th Coastal Defence Flotilla, Polish Navy]] | * [[9th Coastal Defence Flotilla, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[Hydrographic Security Squadron, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[Naval Aviation Brigade, Polish Navy]] | * [[Naval Aviation Brigade, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[8th Anti Aircraft Battalion, Polish Navy]] | * [[8th Anti Aircraft Battalion, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[9th Anti Aircraft Battalion, Polish Navy]] | |||
====Ships==== | ====Ships==== | ||
* [[ORP Arctowski, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[ORP Heweliusz, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[ORP Hydrograf, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[ORP Warszawa, Polish Navy]] | * [[ORP Warszawa, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[ORP Piast, Polish Navy]] | * [[ORP Piast, Polish Navy]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 217: | ||
* [[ORP Kaszub, Polish Navy]] | * [[ORP Kaszub, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[ORP Nawigator, Polish Navy]] | * [[ORP Nawigator, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[ORP Wodnik, Polish Navy]] | |||
* [[Submarine ORP Bielik, Polish Navy]] | * [[Submarine ORP Bielik, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[Submarine ORP Kondor, Polish Navy]] | * [[Submarine ORP Kondor, Polish Navy]] | ||
Line 206: | Line 224: | ||
* [[Submarine ORP Sokoł, Polish Navy]] | * [[Submarine ORP Sokoł, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[Submarine ORP Wiłk, Polish Navy]] | * [[Submarine ORP Wiłk, Polish Navy]] | ||
* [[Logistics Ship ORP Kontradmirał Xawery Czernicki]] | |||
===Air Force=== | ===Air Force=== | ||
Line 223: | Line 242: | ||
* [[4th Training Air Wing, Polish Air Force]] | * [[4th Training Air Wing, Polish Air Force]] | ||
* [[1st Tactical Air Squadron, Polish Air Force]] | * [[1st Tactical Air Squadron, Polish Air Force]] | ||
* [[31st Radio Technical Battalion, Polish Air Force]] | |||
* [[Higher School of Air Force Officers, Polish Air Force]] | * [[Higher School of Air Force Officers, Polish Air Force]] | ||