approved, Administrators
173,200
edits
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 878: | Line 878: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Terra prodígio | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Terra prodígio | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Iacri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Um por todos todos por um | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Um por todos todos por um | ||
Line 889: | Line 889: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Vigiláncia e fidelidade | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Vigiláncia e fidelidade | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Vigilance and fidelity | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Military Region South, Portuguese Army]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Military Region South, Portuguese Army]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 903: | Line 903: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Translation in English''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Translation in English''' | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Con este palo me basto | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Ceuta General Command, Spanish Army]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Cuna del descubrimiento | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Cuna del descubrimiento | ||
Line 915: | Line 919: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Palma del Río]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Palma del Río]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Más vale honra sin barcos ... | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Frigate Méndez Nuñez, Spanish Navy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Rey servido y patria honorada | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Serve the king and honour the fatherland | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Frigate Álvaro de Bazán, Spanish Navy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Segura tiene la palma | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Naval Command of Las Palmas, Spanish Navy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Sobre todo ¡España! | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Frigate Almirante Juan de Borbón, Spanish Navy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Unidad, paz, justicia | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Unidad, paz, justicia |