approved, Administrators
173,573
edits
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 865: | Line 865: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Honra valor e fama | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Honra valor e fama | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Army Geospatial Information Center, Portuguese Army]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Army Geospatial Information Center, Portuguese Army]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Mui nobre e sempre leal cidade de Lisboa | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Mui nobre e sempre leal cidade de Lisboa | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Much noble and always loyal city of | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Much noble and always loyal city of Lisbon | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Lisboa]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Lisboa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 884: | Line 884: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Independent Territorial Command of Madeira, Portuguese Army]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Independent Territorial Command of Madeira, Portuguese Army]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Portugal e | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Portugal e São Jorge | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Portugal and | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Portugal and Saint George | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Portuguese Army]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Portuguese Army]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 939: | Line 939: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Frigate Méndez Nuñez, Spanish Navy]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Frigate Méndez Nuñez, Spanish Navy]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Paso honroso | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Non-Commissioned Officer Academy, Spanish Air Force]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Rey servido y patria honorada | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Rey servido y patria honorada |