approved, Administrators
171,965
edits
(17 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|!ke e:/xarra//ke | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|!ke e:/xarra//ke | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Khoisan | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Khoisan | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Diverse people unite | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[South Africa]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[South Africa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|sa k//?a: !a1si ?u1si | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|sa k//?a: !a1si ?u1si | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Auni | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Auni | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strive for a better life | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Northern Cape]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Northern Cape]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|'Nete ke thebe | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|'Nete ke thebe | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|sotho | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|sotho | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Truth is the shield or the truth will set you free | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[National University of Lesotho]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[National University of Lesotho]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Translation in English''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Translation in English''' | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Altijd bereikbaar | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Always available | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Communications Command Sea Warfare Forces, Netherlands Navy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Altijd waakzaam | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Always watchful | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[711th Squadron, Netherlands Air Force]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Bron von kracht | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Source of strength | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Technical Training Royal Navy, Netherlands Navy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Door de eeuwen trouw | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Door de eeuwen trouw | ||
Line 384: | Line 396: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Jakarta|Batavia]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Jakarta|Batavia]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Doelbewust en trefzeker | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[302nd Squadron, Netherlands Air Force]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Doelbewust en vastberaden | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[802 Patriot Squadron, Netherlands Army]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Dynamiek in logistiek | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Dynamic in logisitcs | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[901st Squadron, Netherlands Air Force]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Eendragt maakt magt | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Eendragt maakt magt | ||
Line 408: | Line 432: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Heroic - Determined - Merciful | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Heroic - Determined - Merciful | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Amsterdam]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Amsterdam]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ik weersta elke storm | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|I withstand every storm | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Naval Barracks Suffisant, Curaçao, Netherlands Navy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ik zal voor gaan | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ik zal voor gaan | ||
Line 424: | Line 452: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let there be light | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let there be light | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Lernen te dienen | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Learn to serve | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Logistics School Royal Navy, Netherlands Navy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Klein maar dapper | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Klein maar dapper | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Small but brave | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Zr.Ms. Brunvis, Netherlands Navy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Kracht door kunde | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strength trough skill | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dutch-Belgian Operational School, Netherlands Navy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Niet praten maar doen | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[322nd Squadron, Netherlands Air Force]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Niet zonder arbyt | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Niet zonder arbyt | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Not without labour | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Not without labour | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Chesterton]], [[South Cambridgeshire]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Chesterton]], [[South Cambridgeshire]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Niets ontgaat de havik | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[800 Support Squadron, Netherlands Army]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Op prooi belust | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Op prooi belust | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Eager for prey | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Eager for prey | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Zr.Ms. Zeeleuw, Netherlands Navy]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Zr.Ms. Zeeleuw, Netherlands Navy]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Optimaal ondersteunend | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[922nd Squadron, Netherlands Air Force]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ik zal voor gaan | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|I shall go first | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Zr.Ms. Dolfijn, Netherlands Navy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Paraat voor vrijheid | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Prepared for freedom | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[1st Marine Combat Group, Marine Corps, Netherlands Navy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Preservering door preventie | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Preserving through prevention | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Naval Firefigthing Corps, Netherlands Navy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Resultaat door onderhoud | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Result through support | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[900th Squadron, Netherlands Air Force]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Scherpgetand | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sharptoothed | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[313th Squadron, Netherlands Air Force]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Steds waakzaam | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ever vigilant | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[2nd Marine Combat Group, Marine Corps, Netherlands Navy]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sterk door eendracht | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Strong through unity | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Surface Assault and Training Group (SATG), Netherlands Navy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sterker door strijd | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sterker door strijd | ||
Line 452: | Line 528: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Loyalty and love | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Loyalty and love | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Gent]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Gent]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Verdienstelijk en bekwaam | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[920th Squadron, Netherlands Air Force]], [[921st Squadron, Netherlands Air Force]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Veerkracht en daadkracht | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[930th Squadron, Netherlands Air Force]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Vervul jou roeping | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Vervul jou roeping | ||
Line 468: | Line 552: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Peace and Justice | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Peace and Justice | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[['s Gravenhage|'s Gravenhage/The Hague]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[['s Gravenhage|'s Gravenhage/The Hague]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Vrijheid eist waakzaamheid | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Freedom is wachtfulness | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[640th Squadron, Netherlands Air Force]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Waakzaam en vasthoudend | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[931st Squadron, Netherlands Air Force]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Waakzaamen vooruitziend | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Joint Meteorological Group, Netherlands Air Force]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 488: | Line 584: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Love of the motherland | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Love of the motherland | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Perwez]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Perwez]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Archez bien | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[3rd Reconnaissance Group, USAAF]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Au plus pres | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Au plus pres | ||
Line 514: | Line 614: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Je maintendrai | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Je maintendrai | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|I shall maintain | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Netherlands]], [[Hofstra University]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Netherlands]], [[Hofstra University]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 526: | Line 626: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|L’union fait la force | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|L’union fait la force | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity is strenght | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Sint-Joost-ten-Node]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Sint-Joost-ten-Node]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 540: | Line 640: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Not without right (Norman French) | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Not without right (Norman French) | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Warwickshire]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Warwickshire]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Nous resterons la | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[3rd Infantry Division Marne Division, US Army]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Nous sommes prêts | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Nous sommes prêts | ||
Line 572: | Line 676: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|By sea and by land, Berthier always prouder | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|By sea and by land, Berthier always prouder | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Berthier-sur-Mer]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Berthier-sur-Mer]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Toujours au danger | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[17th Bombardment Group (later Wing), USAAF]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Toujours prêt | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Toujours prêt | ||
Line 949: | Line 1,057: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Translation in English''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Translation in English''' | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Aqui dios, fuerte y claro | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Signal Company No 6 of the Parachute Brigade, Spanish Army]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Ciencia al servicio del hombre | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Ciencia al servicio del hombre | ||
Line 969: | Line 1,081: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Specialists in war and in peace | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Specialists in war and in peace | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Special Operations Air Group No 15, Air Force of Venezuela]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Special Operations Air Group No 15, Air Force of Venezuela]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Ingenio y grandeza | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Signal Company No 17, Spanish Army]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Lealtatem | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Lealtatem | ||
Line 985: | Line 1,101: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Frigate Méndez Nuñez, Spanish Navy]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Frigate Méndez Nuñez, Spanish Navy]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Nuestro enemigo es el silencio | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Our enemy is the silence | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Electronic Warfare Regiment No 31, Spanish Army]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Paso honroso | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Paso honroso | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Non-Commissioned Officer Academy, Spanish Air Force]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Non-Commissioned Officer Academy, Spanish Air Force]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Poder y sabiduria | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Signal Company No 18, Spanish Army]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Por la exelencia a la victoria | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Signal Regiment No 1, Spanish Army]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Rey servido y patria honorada | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Rey servido y patria honorada | ||
Line 1,001: | Line 1,129: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Frigate Almirante Juan de Borbón, Spanish Navy]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Frigate Almirante Juan de Borbón, Spanish Navy]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Tejemos la red | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Signal Battalion of the Air Defence Command, Spanish Army]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Unidad, paz, justicia | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Unidad, paz, justicia | ||
Line 1,009: | Line 1,141: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Win or die | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Win or die | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Air Force of Paraguay]], [[Navy of Paraguay]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Air Force of Paraguay]], [[Navy of Paraguay]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Voz permanente del mado | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Permanent voice of command | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Signal Regiment No 22, Spanish Army]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |