approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[100 Mile House]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[100 Mile House]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cor unum | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|With one heart | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Grand Falls]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fraternitas Aequalitas Soliditas | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fraternity Equality Solidarity | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Grenville]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In deo imperium sed populus administrat | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In deo imperium sed populus administrat | ||
Line 131: | Line 141: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Brandon]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Brandon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Volet Gander | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Gander]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits