approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,295
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Origin''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Origin''' | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Heldhaftig - vastberaden - barmhartig | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Amsterdam]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sterker door strijd | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Rotterdam]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Vrede en recht | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Vrede en recht | ||
Line 24: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Mottoes in English== | ==Mottoes in English== |
edits