approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Eemsmond]], [[Hefshuizen]], [[Uithuizermeeden]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Eemsmond]], [[Hefshuizen]], [[Uithuizermeeden]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Festina lente cauta fac omnia mente | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Haste, less speed and do everything with understanding | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Venlo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fortes creantur fortibus | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fortes creantur fortibus | ||
Line 235: | Line 240: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The soldier of the Lord is never weary | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The soldier of the Lord is never weary | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[ | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Nieuwolda]], [[Scheemda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Multis periculis supersum | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Multis periculis supersum | ||
Line 256: | Line 261: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Luinjeberd]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Luinjeberd]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Remis Saba Velisque | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Saba]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Resurrectio | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Resurrectio | ||
Line 266: | Line 276: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kamloops]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kamloops]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Superba et confidens | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Sint Eustatius]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ubi lux ibi labor | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ubi lux ibi labor |
edits