approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ro an mor hag an tyr | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|From the sea and from the land | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cornish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Restormel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unanet e vimp kreñv | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unanet e vimp kreñv |
edits