approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,953
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ready to act | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ready to act | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fareham]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fareham]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Prest pour nostre pays | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ready for our country | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Welton]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sans dieu rien | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sans dieu rien |
edits