approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,208
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Amsterdam]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Amsterdam]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|In trouwen vast | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Mechelen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Jahweh is mijn god | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Jahweh is mijn god |
edits