approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,161
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity – labour - progress | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity – labour - progress | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Burundi]], [[Chad]], [[Congo (Brazzaville)]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Burundi]], [[Chad]], [[Congo (Brazzaville)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Vert et vieux | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Green and old | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Verviers]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits