approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,032
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us go forward | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us go forward | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Bulawayo]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Bulawayo]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sonqoba simunye | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Zulu | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|We will overcome (or triumph) together; we are one. | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kwazulu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Syinqaba | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Syinqaba |
edits