approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,700,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 676: | Line 676: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Translation in English''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Translation in English''' | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Cuna del descubrimiento | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Palos de la Frontera]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Dios, unión, libertad | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Dios, unión, libertad |
edits