approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,700,888
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| On own power | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| On own power | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ Papua]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ Papua]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sekali layar terkembang pantang biduksurut ke pantai. | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Makassar Papua]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Soerâ-ing-bâjâ | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Soerâ-ing-bâjâ |
edits