approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,241
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 943: | Line 943: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Saanich | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Saanich | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[North Saanich]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[North Saanich]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|ᓄᓇᕗᑦ ᓴᙱᓂᕗᑦ | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Nunavut our strength | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Inuktitut | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Nunavut]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits