approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,238
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Omaruru]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Omaruru]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Glo en werk | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Faith and labour | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Montana High School]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Heldhaftig - vastberaden - barmhartig | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Heldhaftig - vastberaden - barmhartig |
edits