approved, Administrators
174,156
edits
Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Translation in English''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Translation in English''' | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|ΑΙΕΝ ΑΡΣΤΕΥΕΙΝ | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ever to excel | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[National Defence General Staff, Grecce]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|ΑΙΕΝ ΥΨΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΝ | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Always Dominate the Heights | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Hellenic Air Force General Staff, Grecce]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΝ ΤΟ ΕΥΨΥΧΟΝ | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Freedom Stems from Valour | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Helleinc Army General Staff, Grecce]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|ΜΕΓΑ ΤΟ ΤΗΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ ΚΡΑΤΟΣ (Méga to ti̱s thalássi̱s krátos) | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The rule of the sea is indeed a great matter | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Hellenic Navy General Staff, Grecce]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|ΘΑΛΑΣΣΑ ΚΛΥΖΕΙ ΠΑΝΤΑ ΤΑΝΘΡΩΠΩΝ ΚΑΚΑ | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|ΘΑΛΑΣΣΑ ΚΛΥΖΕΙ ΠΑΝΤΑ ΤΑΝΘΡΩΠΩΝ ΚΑΚΑ |