approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,149
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
The mottoes are listed by language and sorted by first letter. For clarity no capital letters are used, except the first letter as well as personal or town names. A translation in English is provided when available. | The mottoes are listed by language and sorted by first letter. For clarity no capital letters are used, except the first letter as well as personal or town names. A translation in English is provided when available. | ||
==Mottoes in Dutch== | ==Mottoes in African languages== | ||
[[File:botswana.jpg|250 px|center]] | |||
Mottoes with any African language as the original language. | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border: 1px solid #000066; padding: 0" | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Motto''' | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Language''' | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Translation in English''' | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Harambee | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Swahili | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kenya]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Khotso pula nala | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sotho | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Peace, rain, prosperity | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Lesotho]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Kutiina mukama niyo nsibuko y’amagezi | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Nyoro | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|For God and my country | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kingdom of Bunyoro-Kitara]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Pula | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Setswana | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Rain | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Botswana]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Syinqaba | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Swati | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|We are a fortress | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Swaziland]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Thuto ke thebe | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Setswana | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[University of Botswana]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ubumwe – umurimo – gukunda ighihugu | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Kinyarwanda | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity, work, patriotism | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[University of Botswana]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Yinkhaba | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Swati | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Manzini]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Mottoes in Dutch or Afrikaans== | |||
[[File:Gravenhage.jpg|250 px|center]] | [[File:Gravenhage.jpg|250 px|center]] | ||
Line 209: | Line 262: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Durham (City)]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Durham (City)]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Faith in the future | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Mbabane]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Faith work service | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Faith work service | ||
Line 217: | Line 274: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|1 Peter 2:17 | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|1 Peter 2:17 | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Parish of St. Andrews]], [[Wrexham Borough]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Parish of St. Andrews]], [[Wrexham Borough]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|For God an my country | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Uganda]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Forward | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Forward | ||
Line 309: | Line 370: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ Lincolnshire]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ Lincolnshire]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Inasmuch | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ Norfolk Island]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Industry and integrity | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Industry and integrity | ||
Line 341: | Line 406: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Chaucher's Balade de Bon Conseyl | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Chaucher's Balade de Bon Conseyl | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[West Wiltshire]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[West Wiltshire]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Knowledge for service | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[University of Development Studies]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us grow in service | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us grow in service | ||
Line 533: | Line 602: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Liberia]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Liberia]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|To lead is to serve | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Solomon Islands]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Together we serve | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Together we serve | ||
Line 627: | Line 700: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Mottoes in French== | |||
[[File:lambton.jpg|250 px|center]] | |||
==Mottoes in French== | |||
[[File:lambton.jpg|250 px|center]] | |||
Mottoes with French as the original language. | Mottoes with French as the original language. | ||
Line 706: | Line 760: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Berthier-sur-Mer]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Berthier-sur-Mer]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Travail – liberté - patrie | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Work – librty - fatherland | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Togo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Un people – un but – une foi | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Un people – un but – une foi | ||
Line 718: | Line 777: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Union – travail - justice | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Union – travail - justice | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Union – labour - justice | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Gabon]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unité – dignité - travail | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity – dignity - labour | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Central African Republic]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unité – travail - progress | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unity – labour - progress | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Burundi]], [[Chad]], [Congo (Brazzaville)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,226: | Line 1,295: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The end crowns the work | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The end crowns the work | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Wigston]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Wigston]], [[Seychelles]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Firma et stabilis | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Firma et stabilis | ||
Line 1,242: | Line 1,311: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Rawtenstall]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Rawtenstall]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Florebo quocumque ferar | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Wherever I may go, I will flourish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Réunion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fortes creantur fortibus | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fortes creantur fortibus | ||
Line 1,397: | Line 1,471: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cicero | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cicero | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Ripley]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Ripley]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Integri procedamus | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[University of Ghana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Inter sylvas et flumina habitans | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Inter sylvas et flumina habitans | ||
Line 2,121: | Line 2,200: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Stronger by union | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Stronger by union | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[North Yorkshire]], [Heston and Isleworth] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[North Yorkshire]], [[Heston and Isleworth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unitate praestans | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unitate praestans | ||
Line 2,163: | Line 2,242: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[East Dean]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[East Dean]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Vestigia nulla retrorsum | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Veritas nobis lumen | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The truth is our light | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[University of Cape Coast]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Vestigia nulla retrorsum | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
Line 2,298: | Line 2,382: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Mottoes in | ==Mottoes in Old Norse== | ||
[[File: | [[File:shetland.jpg|250 px|center]] | ||
Mottoes with | Mottoes with Old Norse as the original language. | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border: 1px solid #000066; padding: 0" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border: 1px solid #000066; padding: 0" | ||
Line 2,309: | Line 2,393: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Með lögum skal land byggja | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|By law shall the land be built up | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Njáls Saga | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Zetland]], [[Shetland Islands]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Mottoes in | ==Mottoes in Polynesian languages== | ||
[[File: | [[File: Fiji.jpg|250 px|center]] | ||
Mottoes with | Mottoes with any Polynesian language as the original language. | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border: 1px solid #000066; padding: 0" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border: 1px solid #000066; padding: 0" | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Motto''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Motto''' | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200 px"|'''Langauge''' | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Translation in English''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="300 px"|'''Translation in English''' | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Origin''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Origin''' | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Long God yumi stanap | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Bislama | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| In God we stand | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Vanuatu]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Rerevaka na kalou ka doka na Tui | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fijian | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Fear God and honour the King | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fiji]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Te mauri, te raoi ao te tabomoa' | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Gilbertese | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kiribati]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Te pai me te whairawa | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Maori | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Waitakere]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Tokelau mo te Atua | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Tokelauan | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Tokelau for God | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Tokelau]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Tuvalu mo te Atua | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Tuvalan | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Tuvalu for God | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Tokelau]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Mottoes in | ==Mottoes in Portuguese== | ||
[[File: | [[File: lisboa.jpg|250 px|center]] | ||
Mottoes with | Mottoes with Portuguese as the original language. | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border: 1px solid #000066; padding: 0" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border: 1px solid #000066; padding: 0" | ||
Line 2,343: | Line 2,460: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Mui nobre e sempre leal cidade de Lisboa | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Lisboa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Unidade, disciplina, trabalho | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Unity, discipline, labour | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[São Tomé e Príncipe]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Mottoes in Spanish== | |||
[[File: elsalvador.jpg|250 px|center]] | |||
Mottoes with Spanish as the original language. | |||
Mottoes with | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border: 1px solid #000066; padding: 0" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border: 1px solid #000066; padding: 0" | ||
Line 2,362: | Line 2,482: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Dios, unión, libertad | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| God, union, liberty | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[El Salvador]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Unidad, paz, justicia | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| Unity, peace, justice | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[ | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Equatorial Guinea]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits