approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,079
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Jakarta|Batavia]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Jakarta|Batavia]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Eendragt maakt magt | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Transvaal Province]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Geloof en moed | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Geloof en moed |
edits