approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,490
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let there be no ill-will | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let there be no ill-will | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Limavady]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Limavady]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Amour de la patrie | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Love of the motherland | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Perwez]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Avant garde | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Avant garde |
edits