approved, Administrators
174,595
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Beyond the call | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Beyond the call | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Destroyer USS Gonzalez]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Destroyer USS Gonzalez]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Big sky over troubled waters | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Littoral Combat Ship USS Billings (LCS-15)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Bold and ready | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Bold and ready |