approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,046
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→T) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→E) |
||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Lisburn]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Lisburn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ex mare | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ex mare dei gratia | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|From the sea by the grace of God | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|From the sea by the grace of God | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Canvey Island]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Canvey Island]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ex radiis salutas | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Royal College of Radiologists]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ex sapientia modus | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ex sapientia modus |
edits