approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,423
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→L) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→E) |
||
Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Cingoli]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Cingoli]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Esto perpetua | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Norwich Union Life Insurance Society]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Et coeperunt loqui variis linguis | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Et coeperunt loqui variis linguis |
edits