approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,423
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→C) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→F) |
||
Line 843: | Line 843: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The faithfulness of the city is the safety of the king | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The faithfulness of the city is the safety of the king | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Bridgnorth]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Bridgnorth]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fides atque integritas | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Society of Incorporated Accountants and Auditors]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fides et justitia | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Fides et justitia |
edits