approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,209
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→E) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→D) |
||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Bedlingtonshire]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Bedlingtonshire]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Debetur providentiae securitas | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Dentists' Provident Society]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Debentur omnia deo | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Debentur omnia deo | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|We owe everything to | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|We owe everything to god | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Deben]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Deben]] | ||
|- | |- |
edits