approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,139
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→I) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→C) |
||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|With one heart let us be men of understanding | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|With one heart let us be men of understanding | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Cambridgeshire]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Cambridgeshire]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cordibus fortibus | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Heart of England Building Society]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Crede signo | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Crede signo |
edits