approved, Administrators
174,842
edits
(→I) |
(→A) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Nothing without labour | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Nothing without labour | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Darwen]], [[Stalybridge]], [[Halton]], [[Malta College of Obstetricians and Gynecologists]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Darwen]], [[Stalybridge]], [[Halton]], [[Malta College of Obstetricians and Gynecologists]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ad arcana tutanda | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|To keep official secrets safe | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[305th Military Intelligence Battalion, US Army]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ad ardua super alpes patria vocat | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ad ardua super alpes patria vocat |