approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,651
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 781: | Line 781: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[University of Liverpool]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[University of Liverpool]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Hic manebimus optime | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Arenzano]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Hinc vides | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Hinc vides |
edits