approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→S) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→D) |
||
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border: 1px solid #000066; padding: 0" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse; border-spacing: 0; border: 1px solid #000066; padding: 0" | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Damus plus quam pollicemur | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Pearl Assurance Company]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|De profundis | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|De profundis | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
Line 603: | Line 607: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Through learning we flourish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Through learning we flourish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Grant MacEwan University]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Grant MacEwan University]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ditat servata fides | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Royal Bank of Scotland]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Doctrina vim promovet | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Doctrina vim promovet |
edits