approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "[[Literature" to "{{media}} [[Literature") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nurnbergz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:nurnbergz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nurnbergz4.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nurnberg.unk1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a stamp around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:nurnberg.unk1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a stamp around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nurnberg.dwk.jpg|350 px]] <br/>The arms in the [[Deutsche Wappen Kalender]], 1904 | |align="center"|[[File:nurnberg.dwk.jpg|350 px]] <br/>The arms in the [[Deutsche Wappen Kalender]], 1904 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nurnberg.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:nurnberg.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 |
edits