approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,139
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dk4.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of Denmark]] <br/>The great arms in the 19th century | |align="center"|[[File:dk4.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of Denmark]] <br/>The great arms in the 19th century | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dk2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of Denmark]] <br/>The arms at the consulate in Göteborg | |align="center"|[[File:dk2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of Denmark]] <br/>The arms at the consulate in Göteborg | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.hes.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>The arms in the Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits