approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,295
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Official blazon====" to "===Official blazon===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:grenada2.jpg|center]] <br/>The symbol from 1889-1903 | |align="center"|[[File:grenada2.jpg|center]] <br/>The symbol from 1889-1903 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:grenada3.jpg|center]] <br/>The symbol from 1903-1974 | |align="center"|[[File:grenada3.jpg|center]] <br/>The symbol from 1903-1974 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:suriname-fr.jpg|center|{{PAGENAME}}]]<br>The arms in a French publication, +/- 1900 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits