approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,651
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:sr-c1.jpg|center|Wapen van Suriname]]<br>The arms on a 1987 coin | |align="center"|[[File:sr-c1.jpg|center|Wapen van Suriname]]<br>The arms on a 1987 coin | ||
|align="center"|[[File:surinamefoto.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Suriname]]<br>The arms with two natural supporters, +/- 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:surinamefoto.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Suriname]]<br>The arms with two natural supporters, +/- 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:suriname-fr.jpg|center|Wapen van Suriname]]<br>The arms in a French publication, +/- 1900 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits