approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,701,139
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (Created page with '{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|50 px|left |width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic heraldr…') |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Jamaica.hel.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms on a US tobacco card by Helmars | |align="center"|[[File:Jamaica.hel.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms on a US tobacco card by Helmars | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Jamaica.cana.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms on a Spanish cigar bond | |align="center"|[[File:Jamaica.cana.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms on a Spanish cigar bond | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2008.aba.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms in a German album | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits