approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,168
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→T) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (→A) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==A== | ==A== | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |[[ Aalburg]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Aalburg.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Aalburg]]<br>with [[Dussen]], [[Heusden]],<br> [[Woudrichem]] | |||
|-|- | |||
|[[ Aalsmeer]] | |[[ Aalsmeer]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Aalsmeer.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Aalsmeer]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Aalsmeer.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Aalsmeer]]<br> | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Aalsmeer1.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Aalsmeer1.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Aalsmeer]]<br>thick design | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Aalsmeer2.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Aalsmeer]]<br>thin design | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Aalten]] | |[[ Aalten]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Aalten.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Aalten]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Aalten.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Aalten]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Alblasserdam]] | |[[ Alblasserdam]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Alblasserdam.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Alblasserdam]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Alblasserdam.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Alblasserdam]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Alblasserdam1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Alblasserdam]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Alblasserdam1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Alblasserdam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Alkemade]] | | | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Alblasserdam2.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Alblasserdam]]<br> | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Alkemade.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Alblasserdam4.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Alblasserdam]] <br> | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Alblasserdam5.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Alblasserdam]]<br> old phone | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Alblasserdam3.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Alblasserdam]]<br> new phone | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alblasserwaard en de Vijfheerenlanden]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Alblasserwaard.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Alblasserwaard en de Vijfheerenlanden]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alkemade]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Alkemade.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Alkemade]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Almelo]] | |[[Almelo]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Almelo3.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Almelo]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Almelo.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Almelo1.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Almelo]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File: | |align=“center”|[[File:Almelo2.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Almelo]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Almelo.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Almelo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Almere]] | |[[ Almere]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Almere.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Almere]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Almere.suiker.jpg|center| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Alphen aan den Rijn]] | |[[ Alphen aan den Rijn]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Alphenrijn.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Alphen aan den Rijn]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Alphenrijn.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Alphen aan den Rijn]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File: | |align=“center”|[[File:Alphenrijn4.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Alphen aan den Rijn]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Alphenrijn2.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Alphen aan den Rijn]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Alphenrijn2.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Alphen aan den Rijn]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Alphenrijn3.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Alphen aan den Rijn]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Alphenrijn3.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Alphen aan den Rijn]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File: | |- | ||
| | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Alphenrijn1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Alphen aan den Rijn]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Alphenrijn5.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Alphen aan den Rijn]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ameland]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Ameland.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Ameland]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Amerongen]] | |[[ Amerongen]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amerongen.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amerongen]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amerongen.suiker.jpg|center| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Amersfoort]] | |[[ Amersfoort]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amersfoort.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amersfoort]]<br>brown | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amersfoort.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Amersfoort1.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amersfoort]]<br>blue | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amersfoort2.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Amersfoort2.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amersfoort]]<br>old phone | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amersfoort3.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amersfoort]]<br>new phone | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Amstelveen]] | |[[ Amstelveen]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:nieuweramstel.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amstelveen]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Nieuweramstel1.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amstelveen]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amstelveen.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amstelveen]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amstelveen1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amstelveen]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Amstelveen1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amstelveen]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amstelveen2.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amstelveen]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Amstelveen2.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amstelveen]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amstelveen3.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Amstelveen3.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amstelveen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Amsterdam]] | |[[ Amsterdam]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]]<br> | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam1.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam1.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]]<br> | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam2.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam2.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]]<br> | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam3.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam3.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]]<br>with [[Rotterdam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam4.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam4.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam5.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam5.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam14.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam14.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam6.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]]<br>Two backs | |align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam6.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]]<br>Two backs:<br> Van Oordt with or without address | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam7.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam7.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam8.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam8.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam9.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam9.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam11.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam15.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam12.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam16.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam17.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam18.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam11.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]]<br> | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam12.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]]<br>Wuck's old phone | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Amsterdam13.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Amsterdam]]<br>Wuck's new phone | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Apeldoorn]] | |[[ Apeldoorn]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Apeldoorn.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Apeldoorn.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Apeldoorn]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Apeldoorn2.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Apeldoorn]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Apeldoorn1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Apeldoorn]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Apeldoorn1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Apeldoorn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Appingedam]] | |[[Appingedam]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Appingedam.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Appingedam]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Appingedam.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Appingedam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Arkel]] | |[[Arkel]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Arkel.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Arkel]] | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Arkel.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Arkel1.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Arkel]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Arkel1.suiker.jpg|center| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Arnhem]] | |[[ Arnhem]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Arnhem.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Arnhem]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Arnhem.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Arnhem]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Arnhem1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Arnhem]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Arnhem1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Arnhem]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 139: | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Arnhem4.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Arnhem]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Arnhem4.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Arnhem]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Arnhem5.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Arnhem]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Arnhem5.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Arnhem]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Arnhem6.suiker.jpg|center| | |align=“center”|[[File:Arnhem6.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Arnhem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Assen]] | |[[Assen]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Assen.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Assen]]<br><br> | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:Assen.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Assen]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Assen1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Assen]] <br><br> | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Assen1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Assen]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Assen2.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Assen]] <br>Back FG<br>bold and thin variations | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Assen3.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Wapen van Assen]] <br>Back Van Oordt | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Assendelft]] | |[[Assendelft]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Assendelft.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Assendelft]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Assendelft.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Assendelft]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Assendelft1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Assendelft]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Assendelft1.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Assendelft]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Asten]] | |[[ Asten]] | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:Asten.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Asten]] | |align=“center”|[[File:Asten.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Wapen van Asten]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==B== | ==B== |
edits