approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,651
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "File:netherlands.gif" to "File:netherlands.jpg") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.newa.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.newa.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}w.jpg|center| | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}w.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapendiploma | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op het oude raadhuis ([http://www.gevelstenen.net source]) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd 1985 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits