approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,157
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:be-1345.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a Belgian postage stamp | |align="center"|[[File:be-1345.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a Belgian postage stamp | ||
|align="center"|[[File:oostende.pol.jpg|center|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | |align="center"|[[File:oostende.pol.jpg|center|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:be-oostende.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The arms on a special cover | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits