approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{fr}} '''" to "{{fr}} '''") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:orange.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:orange.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:orange.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Kroma | |align="center"|[[File:orange.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by Kroma | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 2010 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits