approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,046
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kristiania.sn.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Hugo Gerhard Ströhl|Ströhl]] in 1903. | |align="center"|[[File:kristiania.sn.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Hugo Gerhard Ströhl|Ströhl]] in 1903. | ||
|align="center"|[[File:oslo.hagno.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:oslo.hagno.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:oslo2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in the German Abadie albums, mid 1930s | |align="center"|[[File:oslo2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in the German Abadie albums, mid 1930s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:oslocover.jpg|400 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover (2015) | |align="center"|[[File:oslocover.jpg|400 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover (2015) | ||
|} | |} |
edits