approved, Administrators
1,940
edits
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) m (added more) |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2019: added Marco Rodrigues da Silva) |
||
(33 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
<font size=4>2016</font> | ====<font size=4>2016</font>==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| 010/2016 | | 010/2016 | ||
| [[Anderson Freitas|Anderson Freitas]] | | [[Anderson Freitas|Anderson Freitas]] | ||
|- | |||
| 011/2016 | |||
| [[Barry Gabriel|Barry Gabriel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 012/2016 | |||
| [[Boyd Garrison|Boyd Garrison]] | |||
|- | |||
| 013/2016 | |||
| [[Christopher Gurney|Christopher Gurney]] | |||
|- | |||
| 014/2016 | |||
| [[Ralf Hartemink|Ralf Hartemink]] | |||
|- | |||
| 015/2016 | |||
| [[Mark Henderson|Mark Henderson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 016/2016 | |||
| [[Kryštof Huk|Kryštof Huk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 017/2016 | |||
| [[Bernard Arthur Juby|Bernard Arthur Juby]] | |||
|- | |||
| 018/2016 | |||
| [[Eva Kadlecová|Eva Kadlecová]] | |||
|- | |||
| 019/2016 | |||
| [[Jussi Kärnä|Jussi Kärnä]] | |||
|- | |||
| 020/2016 | |||
| [[Laird Sky|Sky Laird]] | |||
|- | |||
| 021/2016 | |||
| [[Jens Ettrup Svanborg Kirkbro|Jens Ettrup Svanborg Kirkbro]] | |||
|- | |||
| 022/2016 | |||
| [[Daniel Kogosov|Daniel Kogosov]] | |||
|- | |||
| 023/2016 | |||
| [[Paul Benjamin Lindsay|Paul Benjamin Lindsay]] | |||
|- | |||
| 024/2016 | |||
| [[Adrián Martí|Adrián Martí]] | |||
|- | |||
| 025/2016 | |||
| [[Jonathan Algert Miller|Jonathan Algert Miller]] | |||
|- | |||
| 026/2016 | |||
| [[Michael Eric Oettle|Michael Eric Oettle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 027/2016 | |||
| [[Reginald Ignatius Periwinkle|Reginald Ignatius Periwinkle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 028/2016 | |||
| [[Jesús Omar Guevara Rivas|Jesús Omar Guevara Rivas]] | |||
|- | |||
| 029/2016 | |||
| [[James Rourke|James Rourke]] | |||
|- | |||
| 030/2016 | |||
| [[Srđan Vekić|Srđan Vekić]] | |||
|- | |||
| 031/2016 | |||
| [[Vladimir Vekić|Vladimir Vekić]] | |||
|- | |||
| 032/2016 | |||
| [[José Francisco Cervantes Velazquez|José Francisco Cervantes Velazquez]] | |||
|- | |||
| 033/2016 | |||
| [[Rolando Julio José Yñigo-Genio|Rolando Julio José Yñigo-Genio]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<font size=4>2017</font> | ====<font size=4>2017</font>==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 62: | Line 131: | ||
| 002/2017 | | 002/2017 | ||
| [[Angus Dunnet|Angus Dunnet]] | | [[Angus Dunnet|Angus Dunnet]] | ||
|- | |||
| 003/2017 | |||
| [[Noel Zbigniew Gondek|Noel Zbigniew Gondek]] | |||
|- | |||
| 004/2017 | |||
| [[Phillip Guin|Phillip Guin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 005/2017 | |||
| [[Steven A. Harris|Steven A. Harris]] | |||
|- | |||
| 006/2017 | |||
| [[Thomas Faber Hume|Thomas Faber Hume]] | |||
|- | |||
| 007/2017 | |||
| [[Rafael Alves De Lima|Rafael Alves De Lima]] | |||
|- | |||
| 008/2017 | |||
| [[Miguel Afonso Linhares|Miguel Afonso Linhares]] | |||
|- | |||
| 009/2017 | |||
| [[Christopher Liam O'Connor|Christopher Liam O'Connor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 010/2017 | |||
| [[Alfonso De Jesús Olivas|Alfonso De Jesús Olivas]] | |||
|- | |||
| 011/2017 | |||
| [[Micah Judd Roberts|Micah Judd Roberts]] | |||
|- | |||
| 012/2017 | |||
| [[Rendell Salgado|Rendell Salgado]] | |||
|- | |||
| 013/2017 | |||
| [[Jonas Gregorio de Souza|Jonas Gregorio de Souza]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<font size=4>2018</font> | ====<font size=4>2018</font>==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 88: | Line 190: | ||
| 006/2018 | | 006/2018 | ||
| [[Douglas Michael Dehn|Douglas Michael Dehn]] | | [[Douglas Michael Dehn|Douglas Michael Dehn]] | ||
|- | |||
| 007/2018 | |||
| [[Antonios Karagiannis|Antonios Karagiannis]] | |||
|- | |||
| 008/2018 | |||
| [[Rick Edward Kasparek|Rick Edward Kasparek]] | |||
|- | |||
| 009/2018 | |||
| [[Stephen Graham Auldred Keely|Stephen Graham Auldred Keely]] | |||
|- | |||
| 010/2018 | |||
| [[Juba Amine Khenniche|Juba Amine Khenniche]] | |||
|- | |||
| 011/2018 | |||
| [[Aviana Michelle Knochel|Aviana Michelle Knochel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 012/2018 | |||
| [[Cheong Ming Lam|Cheong Ming Lam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 013/2018 | |||
| [[Aldo Lazuardy|Aldo Lazuardy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 014/2018 | |||
| [[Rhys Anthony Lochead|Rhys Anthony Lochead]] | |||
|- | |||
| 015/2018 | |||
| [[Michael Aaron Owens|Michael Aaron Owens]] | |||
|- | |||
| 016/2018 | |||
| [[Judah David Powers|Judah David Powers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 017/2018 | |||
| [[María Laura Reinoso Rivero|María Laura Reinoso Rivero]] | |||
|- | |||
| 018/2018 | |||
| [[Jonathan Anthony La Rose|Jonathan Anthony La Rose]] | |||
|- | |||
| 019/2018 | |||
| [[Jeffrey Raeder Thomas|Jeffrey Raeder Thomas]] | |||
|- | |||
| 020/2018 | |||
| [[Tristan Vialenc|Tristan Vialenc]] | |||
|- | |||
| 021/2018 | |||
| [[Marcel Roelof Carolus van Vlaanderen|Marcel Roelof Carolus van Vlaanderen]] | |||
|- | |||
| 022/2018 | |||
| [[Rafael Renier Yosendi|Rafael Renier Yosendi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<font size=4>2019</font> | ====<font size=4>2019</font>==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 105: | Line 255: | ||
| 003/2019 | | 003/2019 | ||
| [[Michael Joseph Cohen|Michael Joseph Cohen]] | | [[Michael Joseph Cohen|Michael Joseph Cohen]] | ||
|- | |||
| 004/2019 | |||
| [[Edwin Gräupl|Edwin Gräupl]] | |||
|- | |||
| 005/2019 | |||
| [[Levi Magnuson|Levi Magnuson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 006/2019 | |||
| [[Felipe Ignacio Ortiz-Olave|Felipe Ignacio Ortiz-Olave]] | |||
|- | |||
| 007/2019 | |||
| [[Jesús Jaraíz Rodríguez|Jesús Jaraíz Rodríguez]] | |||
|- | |||
| 008/2019 | |||
| [[Truls Erik Rypern|Truls Erik Rypern]] | |||
|- | |||
| 009/2019 | |||
| [[Žarko Milovanović|Žarko Milovanović]] | |||
|- | |||
| 010/2019 | |||
| [[Heath Scott|Heath Scott]] | |||
|- | |||
| 011/2019 | |||
| [[Matthew Christopher Hobson|Matthew Christopher Hobson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 012/2019 | |||
| [[Craig Ryan Steepy|Craig Ryan Steepy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 013/2019 | |||
| [[Joseph Francis Brisson|Joseph Francis Brisson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 014/2019 | |||
| [[Diego Spanò dei Tre Mulini|Diego Spanò dei Tre Mulini]] | |||
|- | |||
| 015/2019 | |||
| [[Darren Wyngaard|Darren Wyngaard]] | |||
|- | |||
| 016/2019 | |||
| [[Ernesto Juan Anaya|Ernesto Juan Anaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 017/2019 | |||
| [[Edward Thiravej Ploysongsang|Edward Thiravej Ploysongsang]] | |||
|- | |||
| 018/2019 | |||
| [[Diego Javier Amador|Diego Javier Amador]] | |||
|- | |||
| 019/2019 | |||
| [[Adam K. Wood|Adam K. Wood]] | |||
|- | |||
| 020/2019 | |||
| [[Peter Geoffrey Green]] | |||
|- | |||
| 021/2019 | |||
| [[Christian Noel Frank Green]] | |||
|- | |||
| 022/2019 | |||
| [[Neil Thompson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 023/2019 | |||
| [[Gregory Kenneth Cameron]] | |||
|- | |||
| 024/2019 | |||
| [[Carlos Manuel Padilla Morani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 025/2019 | |||
| [[Leonard Dean Henderson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 026/2019 | |||
| [[Jahn Fritz]] | |||
|- | |||
| 027/2019 | |||
| [[André Faria]] | |||
|- | |||
| 028/2019 | |||
| [[Philip Snediker]] | |||
|- | |||
| 029/2019 | |||
| [[Kevin Haelterman]] | |||
|- | |||
| 030/2019 | |||
| [[Ivan Lončarević]] | |||
|- | |||
| 031/2019 | |||
| [[Francisco-José Bermejo Fernández-Briceño]] | |||
|- | |||
| 032/2019 | |||
| [[Marco Rodrigues da Silva]] | |||
|} | |} |