approved, Administrators
1,940
edits
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2020: added Mattes) |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2020: added Peterson) |
||
Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
| 006/2020 | | 006/2020 | ||
| [[Ingo Roman Mattes]] | | [[Ingo Roman Mattes]] | ||
|- | |||
| 007/2020 | |||
| [[Nathaniel Lee Peterson]] | |||
|} | |} |