Personal arms registration numbers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2020: added Juan Alberto Martínez) |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2020: added Hart) |
||
Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
| 022/2020 | | 022/2020 | ||
| [[Juan Alberto Martínez]] | | [[Juan Alberto Martínez]] | ||
|- | |||
| 023/2020 | |||
| [[Matthew Levi Steven Schmuel Lipkin Hart]] | |||
|} | |} |